Donna
Donna Mallette - Acrylic Painting

Back to Home Page

 
Mary-Anne Gajdek  Drawing



 Back To Top of Page  Back to Home Page


 

Kimberly Macpherson - Painting

 

Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page



Mallory Yaromich- Watercolour



 
Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page



Ellie Ruddle
- Acrylics

 

  Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

 

 

 
Shirley Norton     Oil Painting



Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page


 

Donna Mallette- Acrylics


 
Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page



Deborah Moore - Painting


Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page

Lin Fei Wang -Yeen Program

 

Tommy Zhan -Teen Program
 
 Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page

   
Barb Calcott- Acrylic Painting




 Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page

 

  Gaby Tube - Drawing Pen & Coloured Pencil



 

 Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

        
Nicole Carbone- Acrylic Painting

Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page


        
Bill Armbrust- Drawing, Ink & Acrylic Painting      
 

Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

 
                                     

Georgina Kiraly -Acrylic Mixed Media
   



Back To Top of Page
  Back to Home Page

 
     

Kimberly Zita- Painting


 
Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page

 


Leslie Nash - Acrylic Paimting



Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page

  Art School   
  Joanne Trembley- Watercolour Painting



      Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

  

Patricia McDonnell - Acrylic Painting



 Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page


 
Eleanor Clark- Watercolour 



  Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

     

Madison Priestly - Teen Program

 

Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page


   
Sarah McCallum- Oil Paintimg



Back To Top of Page    Back to Home Page

art school

Julie Flemming - Acrylic Painting

 



Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page


Art School  
Milli Momcilovich - Acrylic Painting

 
     
Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

 

Shane Clark  

Shane Clark - Watercolour Painting



Back To Top of Page
  Back to Home Page

 

 

 

Lindsay Cords - Acrylic Painting



Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page


   
Stephanie Pejic- Acrylic Painting

 

Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

         

Oksana Zaporzan- Acrylic Painting


 
Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

 

Eileen Freel- Acrylic Painting


Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

 

 
Hailee Turner- Teen Program- (Acrylic & Oil Painting)

 
Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Page

 


 

Bonnie Turmer Drawing




Back To Top of Page   Back to Home Pae

Laurel Aikenhead - Teen Art Program


 Back To Top of Page              Back to Home Page


Julie Aikenhead - Painting

 


Easton Upper - Teen drawing


Ciara Ralph - Teen drawing

 

 


Deborah Bonner Bayliss Oil Painting


Back To Top of Page              Back to Home Page

 



Rosemary Doucette Oil Painting


Back To Top of Page              Back to Home Page